Sezon 2020/2021
Pos | Zespół | M | W | T | L | Gole | +/- | Pkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | • | GÓRNIK Wałbrzych |
27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 187:12 | +175 | 81 | |
2 | • | MKS Szczawno Zdrój | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 138:41 | +97 | 64 | |
3 | • | Herbapol Stanowice | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 105:48 | +57 | 59 | |
4 | • | Górnik Nowe Miasto | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 97:48 | +49 | 59 | |
5 | • | Zieloni Mokrzeszów | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 77:69 | +8 | 45 | |
6 | • | Włókniarz Głuszyca | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 62:63 | -1 | 38 | |
7 | • | KS Walim | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 78:96 | -18 | 38 | |
8 | • | Zieloni Mrowiny | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 62:69 | -7 | 35 | |
9 | • | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 58:77 | -19 | 35 | |
10 | • | Podgórze Wałbrzych | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 50:82 | -32 | 32 | |
11 | ↑ | Sudety Dziećmorowice | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 52:103 | -51 | 29 | |
12 | ↓ | Górnik Boguszów Gorce | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 51:86 | -35 | 27 | |
13 | • | Czarni Wałbrzych | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 44:90 | -46 | 25 | |
14 | • | Unia Bogaczowice | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 53:86 | -33 | 24 | |
15 | • | Orzeł Witoszów | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 42:133 | -91 | 20 | |
16 | • | LKS Wiśniowa | 27 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 42:95 | -53 | 13 |
Klub | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GÓRNIK Wałbrzych |
- | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 15:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 13:1 | 12:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 |
2 | MKS Szczawno Zdrój | 3:4 | - | 10:1 | 0:3 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 12:4 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 14:1 | 0:0 | 11:1 | 7:2 |
3 | Herbapol Stanowice | 0:3 | 2:3 | - | 7:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 8:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 6:1 |
4 | Górnik Nowe Miasto | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:5 | - | 7:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 4:1 |
5 | Zieloni Mokrzeszów | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | - | 1:3 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 9:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 8:1 | 2:1 |
6 | Włókniarz Głuszyca | 0:9 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | - | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
7 | KS Walim | 0:15 | 4:12 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | - | 4:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 2:5 | 6:4 | 7:5 | 2:4 | 4:0 |
8 | Zieloni Mrowiny | 1:6 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 6:4 | 2:4 | - | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 |
9 | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | 1:11 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:5 | - | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 7:0 |
10 | Podgórze Wałbrzych | 1:10 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | - | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 10:1 | 3:2 |
11 | Sudety Dziećmorowice | 0:3 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 4:10 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | - | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
12 | Górnik Boguszów Gorce | 0:7 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:7 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:2 | - | 2:2 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 2:0 |
13 | Czarni Wałbrzych | 1:12 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | - | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 |
14 | Unia Bogaczowice | 1:6 | 0:0 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:3 | 0:5 | 4:5 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | - | 3:3 | 2:1 |
15 | Orzeł Witoszów | 0:18 | 0:7 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | - | 4:2 |
16 | LKS Wiśniowa | 0:3 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:7 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:4 | - |